china _Hong_Kong_banner

FRESH CASE

Documents Required for China Visa

  • Original Passport With 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month Minimum balance 300,000/- .
  • Two Photograph 2 X 2 with White Background (China Format Mate Finish Paper).
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • Police Character Certificate.
  • Request Letter for Embassy on Company Letterhead with Visiting Card.
  • NTN Certificate copy.
  • Chamber of commerce membership certificate copy.

Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

REPEATED CASE

Documents Required for China Visa

  • Original Passport With 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month Minimum balance 300,000/- .
  • Two Photograph 2 X 2 with White Background (China Format Mate Finish Paper).
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • Request Letter for Embassy on Company Letterhead with Visiting Card.
  • Family Detail.

Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

Requirements for Chinese Visa Photos Starting Today
2016/12/05
china visa photo

FARE OF CHINA VISA FRESH CASE INCLUDING INVITATION

PKR 135000/-

 

 

Call us now for details : +92-21-3471-3322 / 0321-9222-909

© 2014 Arhab Travels | S-3005,1st Floor, Main Commercial Market, Gulshan-e-Hadeed Ph-1,Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan 75010