indo -banner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Documents Required for Indonesia Visa:

TOURIST VISA REQUIREMENTS:

 

  • Original Passport With 08 Months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month.
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head.
  • Minimum Balance 250,000/- (For Single Person).
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • NTN
  • Return Air Ticket.
  • 2 Passport size photographs( Background should be White).
  • Confirm Hotel Paid Voucher.
  • Request Letter for Embassy on Company Letterhead with Visiting Card.

Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

Time Required:

16 Working days.

 

FARE OF INDONESIA VISA

PKR 14000/-

 

 

 

Call us now for details : +92-21-3471-3322 / 0321-9222-909

© 2014 Arhab Travels | S-3005,1st Floor, Main Commercial Market, Gulshan-e-Hadeed Ph-1,Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan 75010