moscow-banner

Documents Required for Moscow Visa:

  • Original Passport With 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month Minimum balance 100,000/- .
  • Return Air Ticket.
  • Hotel Booking Voucher.
  • 2 Passport Size Picture with white Background (Mate Finish Paper).
  • Cnic copy
  • Original Chamber of Commerce Certificate
  • Police Clearance Certificate
  • Invitation Letter

 

Time Required:

15 Working Days Required.

 

FARE OF MOSCOW VISA

PKR 18000/-

 

FARE OF MOSCOW INVITATION:

PKR 55000/-

 

Call us now for details : +92-21-3471-3322 / 0321-9222-909

© 2014 Arhab Travels | S-3005,1st Floor, Main Commercial Market, Gulshan-e-Hadeed Ph-1,Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan 75010