singapore-banner-default

Documents Required for Singapore Visa

With invitation documents required:

 

  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Two Photographs Size (35 x 50) in White Back Ground (Mate finish paper).
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • We Provide Invitation Letter from Singapore with NRIC number of invitee and Company registration number.

Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

 

FARE OF SINGAPORE VISA

Non refundable Application Charges 9500/-

Time: 7 To 10 working days required

 

NOTE: Visa Approval Is Subject to Singapore Immigration Arhab Travels is not responsible in case of Visa is rejected / Delayed, Visa fee is Non Refundable in any case kindly note and advise your Client Accordingly.  

 

Call us now for details : +92-21-3471-3322 / 0321-9222-909

© 2014 Arhab Travels | S-3005,1st Floor, Main Commercial Market, Gulshan-e-Hadeed Ph-1,Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan 75010