tajikistan_Banner

Documents Required for Tajikistan Visa:

TOURIST VISA REQUIREMENTS:

  • Original Passport With 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Four Passport Size Picture with Blue Background.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • Hotel Voucher.

Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

 

Time Required:

08 To 10 Working Days Required.

 

FARE OF TAJIKISTAN VISA

PKR 25000/-

 

 

Call us now for details : +92-21-3471-3322 / 0321-9222-909

© 2014 Arhab Travels | S-3005,1st Floor, Main Commercial Market, Gulshan-e-Hadeed Ph-1,Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan 75010