usa-banner5

Non immigrant Visa Application

  • Original Passport With 08 months validity attach previous passport.( if any)
  • Four Picture with White Background Size about 2 x 2 inches (5 x 5 cm) square. (Matt Finish paper)
  • Bank Statement Last Six Month along with Account Maintenance Certificate.
  • Return Air Ticket.(Not Confirmed)
  • Hotel Booking Voucher
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head.
  • Nadra Marriage Certificate.(If Applicable)

Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

 

FARE OF USA VISA

Service Fee  15000/-

 

 

 

Call us now for details : +92-21-3471-3322 / 0321-9222-909

© 2014 Arhab Travels | S-3005,1st Floor, Main Commercial Market, Gulshan-e-Hadeed Ph-1,Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan 75010