UZBEKISTAN-banner

Documents Required for Uzbekistan Visa:

TOURIST VISA REQUIREMENTS:

  • Original Passport With 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Four Passport Size Picture with Blue Background.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.

Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

 

Time Required:

14 Working Days Required

 

FARE OF TAJIKISTAN VISA

PKR    23000/-   for 15 Days.                                

PKR    42000/-   for 1 Month./-

 

 

 

Call us now for details : +92-21-3471-3322 / 0321-9222-909

© 2014 Arhab Travels | S-3005,1st Floor, Main Commercial Market, Gulshan-e-Hadeed Ph-1,Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan 75010